Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D1615 Train Route and Timetable

D1615 is a high speed train running from Shijiazhuang Railway Station to Weihai Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1615 1 Shijiazhuang -- 14:40 0min
D1615 2 Shijiazhuang East 14:54 14:57 14min
D1615 3 Gaocheng South 15:07 15:09 27min
D1615 4 Hengshui North 15:34 15:38 54min
D1615 5 Jingzhou Hebei 15:54 15:56 01h 14min
D1615 6 Dezhou East 16:12 16:23 01h 32min
D1615 7 Jinan East 17:03 17:12 02h 23min
D1615 8 Zibo 17:47 17:50 03h 07min
D1615 9 Weifang 18:25 18:31 03h 45min
D1615 10 Jiaozhou North 19:09 19:18 04h 29min
D1615 11 Jimo North 19:37 19:46 04h 57min
D1615 12 19:57 20:01 05h 17min
D1615 13 Yantai South 20:38 20:40 05h 58min
D1615 14 Mouping 20:50 20:52 06h 10min
D1615 15 Weihai 21:09 -- 06h 29min