Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1615 Train Route and Timetable

D1615 is a high speed train running from Shijiazhuang Railway Station to Weihai Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1615 1 Shijiazhuang -- 14:40 0min
D1615 2 Shijiazhuang East 14:54 14:57 14min
D1615 3 Gaocheng South 15:07 15:09 27min
D1615 4 Hengshui North 15:34 15:38 54min
D1615 5 Jingzhou Hebei 15:54 15:56 01h 14min
D1615 6 Dezhou East 16:12 16:17 01h 32min
D1615 7 Pingyuan East 16:28 16:30 01h 48min
D1615 8 Jinan West 16:58 17:02 02h 18min
D1615 9 Jinan 17:18 17:20 02h 38min
D1615 10 Zibo 18:03 18:06 03h 23min
D1615 11 Qingzhoushi 18:23 18:25 03h 43min
D1615 12 Weifang 18:46 18:49 04h 06min
D1615 13 Jiaozhou North 19:27 19:32 04h 47min
D1615 14 19:58 20:01 05h 18min
D1615 15 Yantai South 20:39 20:42 05h 59min
D1615 16 Weihai 21:05 -- 06h 25min