Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D1612 Train Route and Timetable

D1612 is a high speed train running from Qingdao North Railway Station to Shijiazhuang Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1612 1 Qingdao North -- 13:15 0min
D1612 2 Jiaozhou North 13:37 13:44 22min
D1612 3 Gaomi 13:58 14:00 43min
D1612 4 Weifang 14:28 14:30 01h 13min
D1612 5 Jinan East 15:39 15:49 02h 24min
D1612 6 Pingyuan East 16:17 16:19 03h 02min
D1612 7 Dezhou East 16:30 16:33 03h 15min
D1612 8 Hengshui North 17:00 17:02 03h 45min
D1612 9 Xinji South 17:18 17:20 04h 03min
D1612 10 Gaocheng South 17:33 17:35 04h 18min
D1612 11 Shijiazhuang East 17:45 17:47 04h 30min
D1612 12 Shijiazhuang 18:01 -- 04h 46min