Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1612 Train Route and Timetable

D1612 is a high speed train running from Qingdao North Railway Station to Shijiazhuang Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1612 1 Qingdao North -- 13:22 0min
D1612 2 Gaomi 13:54 13:59 32min
D1612 3 Weifang 14:26 14:30 01h 04min
D1612 4 Zibo 15:05 15:08 01h 43min
D1612 5 Zhangqiu 15:33 15:36 02h 11min
D1612 6 Jinan 16:02 16:04 02h 40min
D1612 7 Jinan West 16:20 16:22 02h 58min
D1612 8 16:38 16:40 03h 16min
D1612 9 Pingyuan East 16:57 17:01 03h 35min
D1612 10 Dezhou East 17:12 17:15 03h 50min
D1612 11 Hengshui North 17:42 17:44 04h 20min
D1612 12 Xinji South 18:00 18:02 04h 38min
D1612 13 Shijiazhuang East 18:21 18:23 04h 59min
D1612 14 Shijiazhuang 18:37 -- 05h 15min