Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D151 Train Route and Timetable

D151 is a high speed train running from Railway Station to Qiqihar South Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D151 1 -- 07:20 0min
D151 2 07:32 07:34 12min
D151 3 Dunhua 08:03 08:05 43min
D151 4 Jilin 09:06 09:09 01h 46min
D151 5 Changchun 09:49 09:53 02h 29min
D151 6 Fuyu North 10:36 10:44 03h 16min
D151 7 Harbin West 11:14 11:18 03h 54min
D151 8 Harbin 11:28 11:31 04h 08min
D151 9 Anda 12:08 12:10 04h 48min
D151 10 Daqing West 12:26 12:28 05h 06min
D151 11 Qiqihar South 13:00 -- 05h 40min