Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D117 Train Route and Timetable

D117 is a high speed train running from Harbin West Railway Station to Yanji West Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D117 1 Harbin West -- 13:55 0min
D117 2 Changchun 15:03 15:13 01h 08min
D117 3 15:45 15:47 01h 50min
D117 4 Jilin 15:59 16:02 02h 04min
D117 5 Jiaohe West 16:28 16:30 02h 33min
D117 6 Dunhua 17:02 17:04 03h 07min
D117 7 Antu West 17:27 17:29 03h 32min
D117 8 Yanji West 17:49 -- 03h 54min