Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D114 Train Route and Timetable

D114 is a high speed train running from Hunchun Railway Station to Qiqihar South Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D114 1 Hunchun -- 14:54 0min
D114 2 Tumen North 15:21 15:23 27min
D114 3 Yanji West 15:41 15:44 47min
D114 4 Antu West 16:06 16:08 01h 12min
D114 5 Dunhua 16:35 16:37 01h 41min
D114 6 Jiaohe West 17:13 17:15 02h 19min
D114 7 Jilin 17:51 17:54 02h 57min
D114 8 Changchun 18:34 18:38 03h 40min
D114 9 Harbin West 19:46 19:50 04h 52min
D114 10 Zhaodong2 20:18 20:20 05h 24min
D114 11 Anda 20:40 20:42 05h 46min
D114 12 Daqing West 20:57 20:59 06h 03min
D114 13 Qiqihar South 21:30 -- 06h 36min