Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D114 Train Route and Timetable

D114 is a high speed train running from Hunchun Railway Station to Qiqihar South Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D114 1 Hunchun -- 14:16 0min
D114 2 Yanji West 14:50 14:53 34min
D114 3 Antu West 15:12 15:14 56min
D114 4 Dunhua 15:37 15:39 01h 21min
D114 5 Jiaohe West 16:11 16:13 01h 55min
D114 6 Jilin 16:40 16:43 02h 24min
D114 7 Changchun 17:23 17:26 03h 07min
D114 8 Harbin West 18:34 18:40 04h 18min
D114 9 Harbin 18:50 18:52 04h 34min
D114 10 Daqing West 19:41 19:43 05h 25min
D114 11 Qiqihar South 20:15 -- 05h 59min