Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D1129 Train Route and Timetable

D1129 is a high speed train running from Qinghe Railway Station to Taiyuan South Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1129 1 Qinghe -- 17:26 0min
D1129 2 Changping Beijing 17:39 17:41 13min
D1129 3 Huailai 18:06 18:08 40min
D1129 4 Zhangjiakou 18:32 18:35 01h 06min
D1129 5 Datong South 19:30 19:42 02h 04min
D1129 6 Huairen East 20:05 20:07 02h 39min
D1129 7 Yingxian 20:21 20:35 02h 55min
D1129 8 Shanyin 20:48 20:51 03h 22min
D1129 9 21:31 21:34 04h 05min
D1129 10 21:48 21:51 04h 22min
D1129 11 Taiyuan South 22:28 -- 05h 02min