Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D1127 Train Route and Timetable

D1127 is a high speed train running from Qinghe Railway Station to Taiyuan South Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1127 1 Qinghe -- 12:34 0min
D1127 2 Huailai 13:07 13:09 33min
D1127 3 Zhangjiakou 13:33 13:35 59min
D1127 4 Datong South 14:29 14:37 01h 55min
D1127 5 Huairen East 15:00 15:02 02h 26min
D1127 6 Yingxian 15:16 15:18 02h 42min
D1127 7 Shanyin 15:31 15:33 02h 57min
D1127 8 16:13 16:15 03h 39min
D1127 9 16:29 16:31 03h 55min
D1127 10 Taiyuan South 17:08 -- 04h 34min