Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D111 Train Route and Timetable

D111 is a high speed train running from Hunchun Railway Station to Qiqihar South Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D111 1 Hunchun -- 15:18 0min
D111 2 Tumen North 15:40 15:42 22min
D111 3 Yanji West 15:58 16:01 40min
D111 4 Antu West 16:20 16:22 01h 02min
D111 5 Dunhua 16:45 16:47 01h 27min
D111 6 Jiaohe West 17:19 17:21 02h 01min
D111 7 Jilin 17:48 17:51 02h 30min
D111 8 Changchun 18:31 18:38 03h 13min
D111 9 Harbin West 19:46 19:50 04h 28min
D111 10 Zhaodong2 20:18 20:20 05h 0min
D111 11 Anda 20:40 20:42 05h 22min
D111 12 Daqing West 20:57 20:59 05h 39min
D111 13 Qiqihar South 21:30 -- 06h 12min