Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1075 Train Route and Timetable

D1075 is a high speed train running from Qinghe Railway Station to Baotou Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1075 1 Qinghe -- 18:58 0min
D1075 2 Xuanhua North 19:45 19:47 47min
D1075 3 Zhangjiakou 19:57 20:00 59min
D1075 4 Huaian Hebei 20:19 20:21 01h 21min
D1075 5 Ulanqab 20:57 20:59 01h 59min
D1075 6 Hohhot 21:42 21:47 02h 44min
D1075 7 Baotou East 22:39 22:41 03h 41min
D1075 8 Baotou 22:52 -- 03h 54min