Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D1074 Train Route and Timetable

D1074 is a high speed train running from Baotou Railway Station to Qinghe Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1074 1 Baotou -- 13:16 0min
D1074 2 Baotou East 13:28 13:30 12min
D1074 3 Salaqi 13:48 13:50 32min
D1074 4 Hohhot 14:28 14:33 01h 12min
D1074 5 Ulanqab 15:16 15:18 02h 0min
D1074 6 Xinghe North 15:37 15:50 02h 21min
D1074 7 Huaian Hebei 16:08 16:10 02h 52min
D1074 8 Zhangjiakou 16:29 16:31 03h 13min
D1074 9 Xuanhua North 16:41 16:43 03h 25min
D1074 10 Huailai 17:01 17:03 03h 45min
D1074 11 Qinghe 17:34 -- 04h 18min