Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D102 Train Route and Timetable

D102 is a high speed train running from Harbin West Railway Station to Beijing Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D102 1 Harbin West -- 10:30 0min
D102 2 Shuangcheng North 10:46 10:54 16min
D102 3 Changchun West 11:47 11:49 01h 17min
D102 4 Shenyang North 13:07 13:10 02h 37min
D102 5 Panjin North 14:05 14:07 03h 35min
D102 6 Jinzhou South 14:32 14:34 04h 02min
D102 7 Huludao North 14:52 14:54 04h 22min
D102 8 Suizhong North 15:16 15:23 04h 46min
D102 9 Dongdaihe 15:43 15:44 05h 13min
D102 10 Beidaihe 16:17 16:19 05h 47min
D102 11 Tangshan North 17:15 17:18 06h 45min
D102 12 Beijing 18:28 -- 07h 58min