Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D102 Train Route and Timetable

D102 is a high speed train running from Harbin West Railway Station to Beijing Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D102 1 Harbin West -- 09:57 0min
D102 2 Fuyu North 10:26 10:34 29min
D102 3 Dehui West 10:53 10:55 56min
D102 4 Changchun West 11:20 11:28 01h 23min
D102 5 Changtu West 12:13 12:21 02h 16min
D102 6 Tieling West 12:43 12:45 02h 46min
D102 7 Shenyang North 13:06 13:08 03h 09min
D102 8 Jinzhou South 14:24 14:33 04h 27min
D102 9 Huludao North 14:51 15:05 04h 54min
D102 10 Suizhong North 15:27 15:28 05h 30min
D102 11 Beidaihe 16:17 16:19 06h 20min
D102 12 Tangshan North 17:15 17:18 07h 18min
D102 13 Beijing 18:30 -- 08h 33min