Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D101 Train Route and Timetable

D101 is a high speed train running from Beijing Railway Station to Harbin West Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D101 1 Beijing -- 13:51 0min
D101 2 Luanxian 15:26 15:28 01h 35min
D101 3 Qinhuangdao 16:15 16:17 02h 24min
D101 4 Shanhaiguan 16:35 16:37 02h 44min
D101 5 Huludao North 17:20 17:21 03h 29min
D101 6 Jinzhou South 17:38 17:39 03h 47min
D101 7 Shenyang North 18:55 18:57 05h 04min
D101 8 Tieling West 19:17 19:19 05h 26min
D101 9 Kaiyuan West 19:35 19:37 05h 44min
D101 10 Changchun West 20:27 20:29 06h 36min
D101 11 Dehui West 20:55 20:56 07h 04min
D101 12 Harbin West 21:40 -- 07h 49min