Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C9961 Train Route and Timetable

C9961 is a high speed train running from Jiangyou Railway Station to Zunyi Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C9961 1 Jiangyou -- 14:09 0min
C9961 2 Mianyang 14:26 14:32 17min
C9961 3 Chengdu East 15:10 15:14 01h 01min
C9961 4 Xinjin 15:34 15:36 01h 25min
C9961 5 Meishan East 15:51 16:01 01h 42min
C9961 6 Leshan 16:19 16:21 02h 10min
C9961 7 Yibin West 17:04 17:08 02h 55min
C9961 8 Bijie 18:18 18:26 04h 09min
C9961 9 Qianxi 18:49 18:51 04h 40min
C9961 10 Guiyang North 19:24 19:50 05h 15min
C9961 11 Xifeng 20:13 20:15 06h 04min
C9961 12 Zunyi 20:43 -- 06h 34min