Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C9628 Train Route and Timetable

C9628 is a high speed train running from Xiamen North Railway Station to Nanping City Railway Station. The train has 9 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C9628 1 Xiamen North -- 11:23 0min
C9628 2 Quanzhou 11:48 11:50 25min
C9628 3 Xianyou 12:08 12:10 45min
C9628 4 Putian 12:21 12:23 58min
C9628 5 Fuqing 12:42 12:51 01h 19min
C9628 6 Fuzhou South 13:06 13:08 01h 43min
C9628 7 Fuzhou 13:24 13:28 02h 01min
C9628 8 Yanping 14:07 14:09 02h 44min
C9628 9 Nanping City 14:41 -- 03h 18min