Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C9532 Train Route and Timetable

C9532 is a high speed train running from Xiamen Railway Station to Jianningxian North Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C9532 1 Xiamen -- 08:33 0min
C9532 2 Zhangzhou 09:04 09:06 31min
C9532 3 Longyan 09:49 09:53 01h 16min
C9532 4 10:16 10:18 01h 43min
C9532 5 10:44 10:46 02h 11min
C9532 6 Sanming 11:02 11:04 02h 29min
C9532 7 Sanming North 11:19 11:39 02h 46min
C9532 8 Jiangle 11:59 12:01 03h 26min
C9532 9 Taining 12:18 12:20 03h 45min
C9532 10 Jianningxian North 12:33 -- 04h 0min