Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C876 Train Route and Timetable

C876 is a high speed train running from Xiamen Railway Station to Fuzhou Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C876 1 Xiamen -- 07:18 0min
C876 2 Zhangzhou 07:53 07:55 35min
C876 3 Longyan 08:50 08:55 01h 32min
C876 4 09:29 09:32 02h 11min
C876 5 Guanzhishan 09:49 10:00 02h 31min
C876 6 10:08 10:10 02h 50min
C876 7 10:34 10:36 03h 16min
C876 8 10:47 10:53 03h 29min
C876 9 Jianningxian North 11:34 11:53 04h 16min
C876 10 Taining 12:08 12:10 04h 50min
C876 11 Sanming North 12:50 12:52 05h 32min
C876 12 Fuzhou 14:16 -- 06h 58min