Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. C8045 Train Route Check

14 stops for No.“C8045” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C8045 1 Zhangjiajie West -- 16:31 0min
C8045 2 Niuchehe 16:59 17:01 28min
C8045 3 Taoyuanxian 17:22 17:24 51min
C8045 4 Changde 17:46 17:49 01h 15min
C8045 5 Yiyang Hunan 19:04 19:06 02h 33min
C8045 6 19:53 19:55 03h 22min
C8045 7 20:00 20:01 03h 29min
C8045 8 20:05 20:06 03h 34min
C8045 9 Changsha 20:13 20:18 03h 42min
C8045 10 Shumuling 20:22 20:24 03h 51min
C8045 11 Xiangzhanglu 20:27 20:28 03h 56min
C8045 12 Xianfeng 20:35 20:36 04h 04min
C8045 13 Bantang 20:53 20:55 04h 22min
C8045 14 Xiangtan 21:03 -- 04h 32min