Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. C8003 Train Route Check

14 stops for No.“C8003” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C8003 1 Xianfengxian -- 13:37 0min
C8003 2 Laifeng 13:53 13:55 16min
C8003 3 Longshan North 14:04 14:06 27min
C8003 4 Sangzhi 14:37 14:40 01h 0min
C8003 5 Zhangjiajie West 15:02 15:12 01h 25min
C8003 6 Niuchehe 15:40 15:43 02h 03min
C8003 7 Taoyuanxian 16:04 16:07 02h 27min
C8003 8 Changde 16:29 16:33 02h 52min
C8003 9 16:58 17:00 03h 21min
C8003 10 Yiyang Hunan 17:28 17:31 03h 51min
C8003 11 17:55 17:57 04h 18min
C8003 12 18:18 18:20 04h 41min
C8003 13 18:24 18:25 04h 47min
C8003 14 Changsha 18:34 -- 04h 57min