Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C7704 Train Route and Timetable

C7704 is a high speed train running from Zhuhai Gongbei Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C7704 1 Zhuhai Gongbei -- 11:06 0min
C7704 2 Mingzhu 11:16 11:17 10min
C7704 3 Zhongshan 11:34 11:35 28min
C7704 4 Xiaolan 11:46 11:47 40min
C7704 5 Ronggui 11:54 11:56 48min
C7704 6 Shunde 12:05 12:06 59min
C7704 7 Beijiao 12:11 12:12 01h 05min
C7704 8 Guangzhou South 12:20 -- 01h 14min