Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C7662 Train Route and Timetable

C7662 is a high speed train running from Zhuhai Gongbei Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C7662 1 Zhuhai Gongbei -- 06:45 0min
C7662 2 Mingzhu 06:55 06:57 10min
C7662 3 Zhongshan North 07:15 07:17 30min
C7662 4 Xiaolan 07:26 07:28 41min
C7662 5 Nantou 07:33 07:35 48min
C7662 6 Ronggui 07:39 07:41 54min
C7662 7 Shunde 07:50 07:51 01h 05min
C7662 8 Guangzhou South 08:01 -- 01h 16min