Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C7630 Train Route and Timetable

C7630 is a high speed train running from Zhuhai Gongbei Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C7630 1 Zhuhai Gongbei -- 20:54 0min
C7630 2 Mingzhu 21:04 21:05 10min
C7630 3 Tangjiawan 21:13 21:15 19min
C7630 4 Zhongshan 21:27 21:28 33min
C7630 5 Zhongshan North 21:33 21:34 39min
C7630 6 Xiaolan 21:43 21:45 49min
C7630 7 Ronggui 21:52 22:04 58min
C7630 8 Guangzhou South 22:20 -- 01h 26min