Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

C7625 Train Route and Timetable

C7625 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou South Railway Station to Zhuhai Gongbei Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C7625 1 Guangzhou South -- 09:50 0min
C7625 2 Shunde 09:58 10:05 08min
C7625 3 Ronggui 10:14 10:26 24min
C7625 4 Xiaolan 10:33 10:35 43min
C7625 5 Zhongshan North 10:44 10:46 54min
C7625 6 Zhongshan 10:50 10:52 01h 0min
C7625 7 Zhuhai North 11:03 11:04 01h 13min
C7625 8 Zhuhai Gongbei 11:21 -- 01h 31min