Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C756 Train Route and Timetable

C756 is a high speed train running from Railway Station to Dazhou Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C756 1 -- 09:30 0min
C756 2 10:06 10:09 36min
C756 3 11:05 11:11 01h 35min
C756 4 11:42 11:46 02h 12min
C756 5 Yuexi 12:08 12:23 02h 38min
C756 6 12:47 12:50 03h 17min
C756 7 13:11 13:15 03h 41min
C756 8 13:30 13:32 04h 0min
C756 9 13:51 14:02 04h 21min
C756 10 Emei 14:17 14:19 04h 47min
C756 11 Meishan 14:51 14:57 05h 21min
C756 12 Pengshan 15:07 15:13 05h 37min
C756 13 Chengdu South 15:40 15:42 06h 10min
C756 14 Chengdu East 15:52 15:58 06h 22min
C756 15 Daying East 16:53 16:55 07h 23min
C756 16 Suining 17:12 17:14 07h 42min
C756 17 Nanchong 17:49 17:52 08h 19min
C756 18 Pengan 18:15 18:17 08h 45min
C756 19 Yingshan 18:28 18:31 08h 58min
C756 20 Tuxi 18:54 18:58 09h 24min
C756 21 Dazhou 19:29 -- 09h 59min