Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C7491 Train Route and Timetable

C7491 is a high speed train running from Haikou East Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C7491 1 Haikou East -- 18:40 0min
C7491 2 Haikou Airport 18:47 18:50 07min
C7491 3 Wenchang 19:08 19:09 28min
C7491 4 Qionghai 19:26 19:27 46min
C7491 5 Wanning 19:45 19:47 01h 05min
C7491 6 Lingshui 20:03 20:04 01h 23min
C7491 7 Yalong Bay 20:22 20:24 01h 42min
C7491 8 Sanya 20:32 20:37 01h 52min
C7491 9 Yazhou 20:54 20:55 02h 14min
C7491 10 Ledong 21:07 21:09 02h 27min
C7491 11 Huangliu 21:17 21:19 02h 37min
C7491 12 Jianfeng 21:27 21:28 02h 47min
C7491 13 Jinyue Bay 21:37 21:38 02h 57min
C7491 14 Dongfang 21:53 21:55 03h 13min
C7491 15 Qizi Bay 22:08 22:10 03h 28min
C7491 16 Baimajing 22:32 22:33 03h 52min
C7491 17 23:26 -- 04h 46min