Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C7489 Train Route and Timetable

C7489 is a high speed train running from Haikou East Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C7489 1 Haikou East -- 17:14 0min
C7489 2 Haikou Airport 17:21 17:25 07min
C7489 3 Wenchang 17:43 17:44 29min
C7489 4 Qionghai 18:01 18:02 47min
C7489 5 Boao 18:10 18:11 56min
C7489 6 Wanning 18:26 18:35 01h 12min
C7489 7 Lingshui 18:51 18:53 01h 37min
C7489 8 Sanya 19:15 19:22 02h 01min
C7489 9 Sanya Airport 19:29 19:31 02h 15min
C7489 10 Yazhou 19:42 19:44 02h 28min
C7489 11 Ledong 19:54 19:56 02h 40min
C7489 12 Huangliu 20:04 20:05 02h 50min
C7489 13 Dongfang 20:28 20:30 03h 14min
C7489 14 Qizi Bay 20:43 20:44 03h 29min
C7489 15 Baimajing 21:05 21:07 03h 51min
C7489 16 Lingao South 21:27 21:29 04h 13min
C7489 17 22:04 -- 04h 50min