Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C7487 Train Route and Timetable

C7487 is a high speed train running from Haikou East Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C7487 1 Haikou East -- 15:20 0min
C7487 2 Haikou Airport 15:27 15:30 07min
C7487 3 Wenchang 15:48 15:49 28min
C7487 4 Qionghai 16:06 16:07 46min
C7487 5 Wanning 16:25 16:27 01h 05min
C7487 6 Lingshui 16:43 16:44 01h 23min
C7487 7 Sanya 17:06 17:11 01h 46min
C7487 8 Yazhou 17:28 17:30 02h 08min
C7487 9 Ledong 17:42 17:43 02h 22min
C7487 10 Huangliu 17:52 17:53 02h 32min
C7487 11 Jianfeng 18:01 18:03 02h 41min
C7487 12 Jinyue Bay 18:11 18:13 02h 51min
C7487 13 Dongfang 18:27 18:29 03h 07min
C7487 14 Qizi Bay 18:43 18:44 03h 23min
C7487 15 Baimajing 19:06 19:08 03h 46min
C7487 16 Lingao South 19:29 19:31 04h 09min
C7487 17 Laochengzhen 19:47 19:49 04h 27min
C7487 18 20:13 -- 04h 53min