Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C7487 Train Route and Timetable

C7487 is a high speed train running from Haikou East Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C7487 1 Haikou East -- 15:20 0min
C7487 2 Haikou Airport 15:27 15:30 07min
C7487 3 Wenchang 15:48 15:49 28min
C7487 4 Qionghai 16:06 16:07 46min
C7487 5 Wanning 16:25 16:27 01h 05min
C7487 6 Lingshui 16:43 16:44 01h 23min
C7487 7 Sanya 17:06 17:11 01h 46min
C7487 8 Sanya Airport 17:19 17:20 01h 59min
C7487 9 Yazhou 17:32 17:33 02h 12min
C7487 10 Ledong 17:44 17:46 02h 24min
C7487 11 Huangliu 17:53 17:55 02h 33min
C7487 12 Jianfeng 18:02 18:03 02h 42min
C7487 13 Jinyue Bay 18:12 18:13 02h 52min
C7487 14 Dongfang 18:27 18:29 03h 07min
C7487 15 Qizi Bay 18:41 18:43 03h 21min
C7487 16 Baimajing 19:04 19:05 03h 44min
C7487 17 Yintan 19:17 19:18 03h 57min
C7487 18 Lingao South 19:30 19:32 04h 10min
C7487 19 Laochengzhen 19:47 19:50 04h 27min
C7487 20 20:17 -- 04h 57min