Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C7485 Train Route and Timetable

C7485 is a high speed train running from Haikou East Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C7485 1 Haikou East -- 12:16 0min
C7485 2 Haikou Airport 12:23 12:26 07min
C7485 3 Wenchang 12:44 12:45 28min
C7485 4 Qionghai 13:02 13:03 46min
C7485 5 Wanning 13:21 13:23 01h 05min
C7485 6 Sanya 13:57 14:02 01h 41min
C7485 7 Sanya Airport 14:09 14:11 01h 53min
C7485 8 Yazhou 14:22 14:24 02h 06min
C7485 9 Ledong 14:35 14:36 02h 19min
C7485 10 Huangliu 14:44 14:45 02h 28min
C7485 11 Jianfeng 14:52 14:54 02h 36min
C7485 12 Dongfang 15:13 15:15 02h 57min
C7485 13 Qizi Bay 15:27 15:29 03h 11min
C7485 14 Baimajing 15:50 15:51 03h 34min
C7485 15 Lingao South 16:12 16:13 03h 56min
C7485 16 Fushanzhen 16:22 16:23 04h 06min
C7485 17 Laochengzhen 16:33 16:36 04h 17min
C7485 18 16:59 -- 04h 43min