Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C7483 Train Route and Timetable

C7483 is a high speed train running from Haikou East Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C7483 1 Haikou East -- 10:06 0min
C7483 2 Haikou Airport 10:14 10:17 08min
C7483 3 Wenchang 10:33 10:35 27min
C7483 4 Qionghai 10:51 10:53 45min
C7483 5 Wanning 11:10 11:12 01h 04min
C7483 6 Lingshui 11:28 11:30 01h 22min
C7483 7 Yalong Bay 11:47 11:49 01h 41min
C7483 8 Sanya 11:58 12:03 01h 52min
C7483 9 Sanya Airport 12:11 12:13 02h 05min
C7483 10 Yazhou 12:25 12:27 02h 19min
C7483 11 Ledong 12:38 12:40 02h 32min
C7483 12 Huangliu 12:49 12:50 02h 43min
C7483 13 Jianfeng 12:58 13:00 02h 52min
C7483 14 Dongfang 13:19 13:21 03h 13min
C7483 15 Qizi Bay 13:34 13:36 03h 28min
C7483 16 Baimajing 13:58 14:00 03h 52min
C7483 17 Yintan 14:12 14:14 04h 06min
C7483 18 Lingao South 14:26 14:27 04h 20min
C7483 19 15:04 -- 04h 58min