Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

C7483 Train Route and Timetable

C7483 is a high speed train running from Haikou East Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C7483 1 Haikou East -- 10:03 0min
C7483 2 Haikou Airport 10:11 10:15 08min
C7483 3 Wenchang 10:31 10:33 28min
C7483 4 Boao 10:53 10:55 50min
C7483 5 Wanning 11:09 11:11 01h 06min
C7483 6 Lingshui 11:28 11:30 01h 25min
C7483 7 Yalong Bay 11:47 11:49 01h 44min
C7483 8 Sanya 11:58 12:03 01h 55min
C7483 9 Yazhou 12:20 12:22 02h 17min
C7483 10 Ledong 12:33 12:35 02h 30min
C7483 11 Huangliu 12:44 12:46 02h 41min
C7483 12 Jianfeng 12:54 12:56 02h 51min
C7483 13 Dongfang 13:15 13:17 03h 12min
C7483 14 Qizi Bay 13:30 13:32 03h 27min
C7483 15 13:43 13:44 03h 40min
C7483 16 Baimajing 13:57 13:59 03h 54min
C7483 17 Yintan 14:12 14:13 04h 09min
C7483 18 Lingao South 14:25 14:27 04h 22min
C7483 19 15:03 -- 05h 0min