Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C7483 Train Route and Timetable

C7483 is a high speed train running from Haikou East Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C7483 1 Haikou East -- 10:04 0min
C7483 2 Haikou Airport 10:11 10:14 07min
C7483 3 Wenchang 10:32 10:33 28min
C7483 4 Qionghai 10:50 10:51 46min
C7483 5 Wanning 11:09 11:11 01h 05min
C7483 6 Lingshui 11:27 11:28 01h 23min
C7483 7 Yalong Bay 11:46 11:48 01h 42min
C7483 8 Sanya 11:56 12:01 01h 52min
C7483 9 Sanya Airport 12:08 12:10 02h 04min
C7483 10 Yazhou 12:21 12:23 02h 17min
C7483 11 Ledong 12:34 12:35 02h 30min
C7483 12 Huangliu 12:43 12:44 02h 39min
C7483 13 Jianfeng 12:51 12:53 02h 47min
C7483 14 Jinyue Bay 13:01 13:03 02h 57min
C7483 15 Dongfang 13:16 13:19 03h 12min
C7483 16 Qizi Bay 13:32 13:33 03h 28min
C7483 17 Baimajing 13:54 13:56 03h 50min
C7483 18 Yintan 14:08 14:09 04h 04min
C7483 19 Lingao South 14:21 14:23 04h 17min
C7483 20 Fushanzhen 14:31 14:33 04h 27min
C7483 21 15:04 -- 05h 0min