Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C7480 Train Route and Timetable

C7480 is a high speed train running from Haikou East Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C7480 1 Haikou East -- 07:00 0min
C7480 2 Haikou Airport 07:07 07:10 07min
C7480 3 Wenchang 07:28 07:29 28min
C7480 4 Qionghai 07:46 07:47 46min
C7480 5 Boao 07:55 07:56 55min
C7480 6 Wanning 08:11 08:12 01h 11min
C7480 7 Lingshui 08:28 08:30 01h 28min
C7480 8 Yalong Bay 08:48 08:50 01h 48min
C7480 9 Sanya 08:58 09:03 01h 58min
C7480 10 Sanya Airport 09:11 09:13 02h 11min
C7480 11 Yazhou 09:25 09:27 02h 25min
C7480 12 Ledong 09:39 09:40 02h 39min
C7480 13 Huangliu 09:49 09:50 02h 49min
C7480 14 Jianfeng 09:58 10:00 02h 58min
C7480 15 Dongfang 10:19 10:22 03h 19min
C7480 16 Baimajing 10:53 10:55 03h 53min
C7480 17 Lingao South 11:17 11:18 04h 17min
C7480 18 12:00 -- 05h 0min