Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C7479 Train Route and Timetable

C7479 is a high speed train running from Haikou East Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C7479 1 Haikou East -- 07:00 0min
C7479 2 Haikou Airport 07:07 07:10 07min
C7479 3 Wenchang 07:28 07:29 28min
C7479 4 Qionghai 07:46 07:47 46min
C7479 5 Boao 07:55 07:56 55min
C7479 6 Wanning 08:11 08:12 01h 11min
C7479 7 Lingshui 08:28 08:30 01h 28min
C7479 8 Yalong Bay 08:48 08:49 01h 48min
C7479 9 Sanya 08:57 09:02 01h 57min
C7479 10 Sanya Airport 09:10 09:11 02h 10min
C7479 11 Yazhou 09:23 09:24 02h 23min
C7479 12 Ledong 09:35 09:37 02h 35min
C7479 13 Huangliu 09:44 09:46 02h 44min
C7479 14 Jianfeng 09:53 09:54 02h 53min
C7479 15 Jinyue Bay 10:03 10:04 03h 03min
C7479 16 Dongfang 10:18 10:20 03h 18min
C7479 17 Qizi Bay 10:32 10:34 03h 32min
C7479 18 Baimajing 10:55 10:56 03h 55min
C7479 19 Lingao South 11:17 11:18 04h 17min
C7479 20 Laochengzhen 11:33 11:36 04h 33min
C7479 21 12:01 -- 05h 01min