Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C7476 Train Route and Timetable

C7476 is a high speed train running from Haikou East Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C7476 1 Haikou East -- 19:24 0min
C7476 2 Laochengzhen 19:46 19:47 22min
C7476 3 Lingao South 20:02 20:04 38min
C7476 4 Baimajing 20:25 20:26 01h 01min
C7476 5 Qizi Bay 20:47 20:49 01h 23min
C7476 6 Dongfang 21:02 21:04 01h 38min
C7476 7 Jinyue Bay 21:17 21:19 01h 53min
C7476 8 Huangliu 21:31 21:33 02h 07min
C7476 9 Ledong 21:41 21:42 02h 17min
C7476 10 Sanya Airport 22:01 22:04 02h 37min
C7476 11 Sanya 22:12 22:17 02h 48min
C7476 12 Lingshui 22:39 22:40 03h 15min
C7476 13 Wanning 22:57 22:58 03h 33min
C7476 14 Qionghai 23:16 23:17 03h 52min
C7476 15 23:51 -- 04h 27min