Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C7476 Train Route and Timetable

C7476 is a high speed train running from Haikou East Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C7476 1 Haikou East -- 19:16 0min
C7476 2 Fushanzhen 19:45 19:47 29min
C7476 3 Lingao South 19:55 19:57 39min
C7476 4 Baimajing 20:19 20:20 01h 03min
C7476 5 Qizi Bay 20:42 20:44 01h 26min
C7476 6 Dongfang 20:58 21:00 01h 42min
C7476 7 Huangliu 21:24 21:25 02h 08min
C7476 8 Ledong 21:34 21:36 02h 18min
C7476 9 Sanya Airport 21:56 21:58 02h 40min
C7476 10 Sanya 22:06 22:10 02h 50min
C7476 11 Lingshui 22:32 22:33 03h 16min
C7476 12 Wanning 22:50 22:51 03h 34min
C7476 13 Qionghai 23:09 23:10 03h 53min
C7476 14 23:44 -- 04h 28min