Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C7474 Train Route and Timetable

C7474 is a high speed train running from Haikou East Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C7474 1 Haikou East -- 16:33 0min
C7474 2 Laochengzhen 16:55 16:57 22min
C7474 3 Lingao South 17:13 17:15 40min
C7474 4 Baimajing 17:36 17:38 01h 03min
C7474 5 Dongfang 18:10 18:12 01h 37min
C7474 6 Huangliu 18:36 18:38 02h 03min
C7474 7 Ledong 18:47 18:48 02h 14min
C7474 8 Sanya Airport 19:09 19:12 02h 36min
C7474 9 Sanya 19:22 19:28 02h 49min
C7474 10 Shenzhou2 19:59 20:00 03h 26min
C7474 11 Wanning 20:07 20:09 03h 34min
C7474 12 Qionghai 20:26 20:28 03h 53min
C7474 13 Wenchang 20:44 20:46 04h 11min
C7474 14 Haikou Airport 21:03 21:06 04h 30min
C7474 15 21:15 -- 04h 42min