Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C7473 Train Route and Timetable

C7473 is a high speed train running from Haikou East Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C7473 1 Haikou East -- 16:36 0min
C7473 2 Laochengzhen 16:58 17:00 22min
C7473 3 Lingao South 17:15 17:17 39min
C7473 4 Baimajing 17:37 17:39 01h 01min
C7473 5 Qizi Bay 18:00 18:02 01h 24min
C7473 6 Dongfang 18:15 18:17 01h 39min
C7473 7 Jinyue Bay 18:30 18:32 01h 54min
C7473 8 Huangliu 18:45 18:46 02h 09min
C7473 9 Ledong 18:54 18:56 02h 18min
C7473 10 Sanya Airport 19:15 19:18 02h 39min
C7473 11 Sanya 19:25 19:30 02h 49min
C7473 12 Shenzhou2 20:02 20:03 03h 26min
C7473 13 Wanning 20:10 20:12 03h 34min
C7473 14 Qionghai 20:29 20:31 03h 53min
C7473 15 Wenchang 20:47 20:49 04h 11min
C7473 16 Haikou Airport 21:05 21:08 04h 29min
C7473 17 21:18 -- 04h 42min