Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C7471 Train Route and Timetable

C7471 is a high speed train running from Haikou East Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C7471 1 Haikou East -- 14:25 0min
C7471 2 Lingao South 14:59 15:01 34min
C7471 3 Baimajing 15:22 15:24 57min
C7471 4 Qizi Bay 15:46 15:48 01h 21min
C7471 5 Dongfang 16:01 16:03 01h 36min
C7471 6 Huangliu 16:29 16:31 02h 04min
C7471 7 Ledong 16:40 16:41 02h 15min
C7471 8 Yazhou 16:53 16:54 02h 28min
C7471 9 Sanya Airport 17:07 17:10 02h 42min
C7471 10 Sanya 17:18 17:22 02h 53min
C7471 11 Lingshui 17:44 17:46 03h 19min
C7471 12 Shenzhou2 17:59 18:01 03h 34min
C7471 13 Boao 18:18 18:20 03h 53min
C7471 14 Haikou Airport 18:52 18:55 04h 27min
C7471 15 19:03 -- 04h 38min