Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C7471 Train Route and Timetable

C7471 is a high speed train running from Haikou East Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C7471 1 Haikou East -- 14:25 0min
C7471 2 Laochengzhen 14:47 14:48 22min
C7471 3 Fushanzhen 14:58 14:59 33min
C7471 4 Lingao South 15:08 15:10 43min
C7471 5 Baimajing 15:30 15:32 01h 05min
C7471 6 Qizi Bay 15:53 15:55 01h 28min
C7471 7 Dongfang 16:07 16:09 01h 42min
C7471 8 Jianfeng 16:28 16:30 02h 03min
C7471 9 Huangliu 16:37 16:38 02h 12min
C7471 10 Ledong 16:46 16:48 02h 21min
C7471 11 Yazhou 16:58 17:00 02h 33min
C7471 12 Sanya Airport 17:11 17:14 02h 46min
C7471 13 Sanya 17:22 17:27 02h 57min
C7471 14 Lingshui 17:49 17:50 03h 24min
C7471 15 Boao 18:17 18:19 03h 52min
C7471 16 Wenchang 18:38 18:40 04h 13min
C7471 17 Haikou Airport 18:56 18:59 04h 31min
C7471 18 19:09 -- 04h 44min