Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C7466 Train Route and Timetable

C7466 is a high speed train running from Haikou East Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C7466 1 Haikou East -- 11:51 0min
C7466 2 Lingao South 12:27 12:29 36min
C7466 3 Yintan 12:41 12:44 50min
C7466 4 Baimajing 12:56 12:57 01h 05min
C7466 5 Dongfang 13:27 13:29 01h 36min
C7466 6 Huangliu 13:53 13:54 02h 02min
C7466 7 Ledong 14:02 14:03 02h 11min
C7466 8 Sanya Airport 14:23 14:26 02h 32min
C7466 9 Sanya 14:33 14:38 02h 42min
C7466 10 Wanning 15:12 15:14 03h 21min
C7466 11 Qionghai 15:31 15:33 03h 40min
C7466 12 Wenchang 15:50 15:51 03h 59min
C7466 13 Haikou Airport 16:08 16:12 04h 17min
C7466 14 16:21 -- 04h 30min