Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C7465 Train Route and Timetable

C7465 is a high speed train running from Haikou East Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C7465 1 Haikou East -- 11:51 0min
C7465 2 Lingao South 12:27 12:29 36min
C7465 3 Yintan 12:41 12:44 50min
C7465 4 Baimajing 12:56 12:57 01h 05min
C7465 5 Dongfang 13:27 13:29 01h 36min
C7465 6 Huangliu 13:53 13:54 02h 02min
C7465 7 Ledong 14:02 14:03 02h 11min
C7465 8 Sanya Airport 14:23 14:26 02h 32min
C7465 9 Sanya 14:33 14:38 02h 42min
C7465 10 Wanning 15:12 15:14 03h 21min
C7465 11 Qionghai 15:31 15:33 03h 40min
C7465 12 Wenchang 15:50 15:51 03h 59min
C7465 13 Haikou Airport 16:08 16:12 04h 17min
C7465 14 16:21 -- 04h 30min