Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C7463 Train Route and Timetable

C7463 is a high speed train running from Haikou East Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C7463 1 Haikou East -- 09:18 0min
C7463 2 Laochengzhen 09:40 09:41 22min
C7463 3 Lingao South 09:56 09:58 38min
C7463 4 Baimajing 10:19 10:20 01h 01min
C7463 5 Qizi Bay 10:41 10:43 01h 23min
C7463 6 Dongfang 10:56 10:58 01h 38min
C7463 7 Jinyue Bay 11:11 11:13 01h 53min
C7463 8 Huangliu 11:25 11:27 02h 07min
C7463 9 Ledong 11:35 11:36 02h 17min
C7463 10 Yazhou 11:47 11:48 02h 29min
C7463 11 Sanya Airport 12:00 12:03 02h 42min
C7463 12 Sanya 12:10 12:15 02h 52min
C7463 13 Lingshui 12:37 12:39 03h 19min
C7463 14 Wanning 12:55 12:57 03h 37min
C7463 15 Boao 13:11 13:13 03h 53min
C7463 16 Qionghai 13:20 13:21 04h 02min
C7463 17 Wenchang 13:38 13:39 04h 20min
C7463 18 Haikou Airport 13:56 13:59 04h 38min
C7463 19 14:09 -- 04h 51min