Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C7461 Train Route and Timetable

C7461 is a high speed train running from Haikou East Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C7461 1 Haikou East -- 06:50 0min
C7461 2 Baimajing 07:41 07:42 51min
C7461 3 Qizi Bay 08:03 08:06 01h 13min
C7461 4 Dongfang 08:19 08:21 01h 29min
C7461 5 Jinyue Bay 08:34 08:35 01h 44min
C7461 6 Jianfeng 08:44 08:45 01h 54min
C7461 7 Huangliu 08:52 08:53 02h 02min
C7461 8 Ledong 09:01 09:02 02h 11min
C7461 9 Yazhou 09:12 09:13 02h 22min
C7461 10 Sanya Airport 09:25 09:28 02h 35min
C7461 11 Sanya 09:37 09:42 02h 47min
C7461 12 Lingshui 10:04 10:06 03h 14min
C7461 13 Wanning 10:22 10:24 03h 32min
C7461 14 Qionghai 10:41 10:43 03h 51min
C7461 15 Wenchang 10:59 11:01 04h 09min
C7461 16 Haikou Airport 11:17 11:20 04h 27min
C7461 17 11:30 -- 04h 40min