Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C7456 Train Route and Timetable

C7456 is a high speed train running from Sanya Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C7456 1 Sanya -- 18:23 0min
C7456 2 Sanya Airport 18:31 18:33 08min
C7456 3 Yazhou 18:45 18:47 22min
C7456 4 Ledong 18:58 19:00 35min
C7456 5 Huangliu 19:09 19:10 46min
C7456 6 Jinyue Bay 19:24 19:25 01h 01min
C7456 7 Dongfang 19:40 19:42 01h 17min
C7456 8 Baimajing 20:13 20:15 01h 50min
C7456 9 Lingao South 20:36 20:38 02h 13min
C7456 10 Fushanzhen 20:47 20:49 02h 24min
C7456 11 Laochengzhen 20:58 21:01 02h 35min
C7456 12 Haikou East 21:24 21:29 03h 01min
C7456 13 Haikou Airport 21:37 21:40 03h 14min
C7456 14 Qionghai 22:10 22:12 03h 47min
C7456 15 Wanning 22:29 -- 03h 31min
C7456 16 Lingshui 22:47 -- 03h 47min
C7456 17 23:11 -- 04h 48min