Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C7455 Train Route and Timetable

C7455 is a high speed train running from Sanya Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C7455 1 Sanya -- 18:28 0min
C7455 2 Sanya Airport 18:35 18:37 07min
C7455 3 Yazhou 18:48 18:50 20min
C7455 4 Ledong 19:00 19:02 32min
C7455 5 Huangliu 19:10 19:11 42min
C7455 6 Jinyue Bay 19:24 19:25 56min
C7455 7 Dongfang 19:39 19:41 01h 11min
C7455 8 Qizi Bay 19:53 19:55 01h 25min
C7455 9 Baimajing 20:16 20:17 01h 48min
C7455 10 Lingao South 20:38 20:39 02h 10min
C7455 11 Fushanzhen 20:48 20:49 02h 20min
C7455 12 Laochengzhen 20:59 21:02 02h 31min
C7455 13 Haikou East 21:24 21:29 02h 56min
C7455 14 Haikou Airport 21:36 21:39 03h 08min
C7455 15 Qionghai 22:10 22:11 03h 42min
C7455 16 Wanning 22:29 22:30 04h 01min
C7455 17 Lingshui 22:47 22:48 04h 19min
C7455 18 23:11 -- 04h 43min