Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

C7455 Train Route and Timetable

C7455 is a high speed train running from Sanya Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C7455 1 Sanya -- 18:26 0min
C7455 2 Yazhou 18:43 18:45 17min
C7455 3 Ledong 18:56 18:58 30min
C7455 4 Huangliu 19:07 19:08 41min
C7455 5 Jinyue Bay 19:22 19:23 56min
C7455 6 Dongfang 19:38 19:40 01h 12min
C7455 7 Baimajing 20:11 20:13 01h 45min
C7455 8 Lingao South 20:34 20:36 02h 08min
C7455 9 Fushanzhen 20:45 20:47 02h 19min
C7455 10 Laochengzhen 20:57 21:00 02h 31min
C7455 11 Haikou East 21:22 21:27 02h 56min
C7455 12 Haikou Airport 21:35 21:38 03h 09min
C7455 13 Qionghai 22:07 22:09 03h 41min
C7455 14 Wanning 22:26 22:28 04h 0min
C7455 15 Lingshui 22:44 22:46 04h 18min
C7455 16 23:09 -- 04h 43min