Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C7450 Train Route and Timetable

C7450 is a high speed train running from Sanya Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C7450 1 Sanya -- 16:31 0min
C7450 2 Sanya Airport 16:38 16:40 07min
C7450 3 Yazhou 16:51 16:53 20min
C7450 4 Ledong 17:03 17:05 32min
C7450 5 Huangliu 17:13 17:14 42min
C7450 6 Jinyue Bay 17:27 17:28 56min
C7450 7 Dongfang 17:42 17:44 01h 11min
C7450 8 Qizi Bay 17:56 17:58 01h 25min
C7450 9 Baimajing 18:19 18:20 01h 48min
C7450 10 Lingao South 18:41 18:42 02h 10min
C7450 11 Fushanzhen 18:51 18:52 02h 20min
C7450 12 Laochengzhen 19:02 19:05 02h 31min
C7450 13 Haikou East 19:27 19:32 02h 56min
C7450 14 Haikou Airport 19:39 19:42 03h 08min
C7450 15 Wenchang 20:00 20:01 03h 29min
C7450 16 Qionghai 20:18 20:20 03h 47min
C7450 17 Wanning 20:37 20:39 04h 06min
C7450 18 Lingshui 20:55 20:57 04h 24min
C7450 19 21:19 -- 04h 48min