Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C7449 Train Route and Timetable

C7449 is a high speed train running from Sanya Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C7449 1 Sanya -- 16:30 0min
C7449 2 Sanya Airport 16:38 16:40 08min
C7449 3 Yazhou 16:52 16:54 22min
C7449 4 Ledong 17:05 17:07 35min
C7449 5 Huangliu 17:16 17:17 46min
C7449 6 Jinyue Bay 17:31 17:32 01h 01min
C7449 7 Dongfang 17:47 17:49 01h 17min
C7449 8 Baimajing 18:20 18:22 01h 50min
C7449 9 Fushanzhen 18:49 18:50 02h 19min
C7449 10 Laochengzhen 19:00 19:03 02h 30min
C7449 11 Haikou East 19:27 19:32 02h 57min
C7449 12 Haikou Airport 19:39 19:42 03h 09min
C7449 13 Wenchang 20:00 20:01 03h 30min
C7449 14 Qionghai 20:18 20:20 03h 48min
C7449 15 Wanning 20:37 20:39 04h 07min
C7449 16 Lingshui 20:55 20:57 04h 25min
C7449 17 21:19 -- 04h 49min