Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C7448 Train Route and Timetable

C7448 is a high speed train running from Sanya Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C7448 1 Sanya -- 15:00 0min
C7448 2 Sanya Airport 15:08 15:10 08min
C7448 3 Ledong 15:30 15:31 30min
C7448 4 Huangliu 15:40 15:42 40min
C7448 5 Jianfeng 15:50 15:51 50min
C7448 6 Jinyue Bay 16:00 16:01 01h 0min
C7448 7 Dongfang 16:16 16:18 01h 16min
C7448 8 Qizi Bay 16:31 16:33 01h 31min
C7448 9 Baimajing 16:55 16:56 01h 55min
C7448 10 Lingao South 17:18 17:19 02h 18min
C7448 11 Fushanzhen 17:29 17:30 02h 29min
C7448 12 Laochengzhen 17:40 17:43 02h 40min
C7448 13 Haikou East 18:06 18:11 03h 06min
C7448 14 Haikou Airport 18:19 18:22 03h 19min
C7448 15 Wenchang 18:38 18:40 03h 38min
C7448 16 Qionghai 18:57 18:58 03h 57min
C7448 17 Wanning 19:16 -- 03h 45min
C7448 18 Lingshui 19:34 19:35 04h 34min
C7448 19 19:58 -- 04h 58min