Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C7447 Train Route and Timetable

C7447 is a high speed train running from Sanya Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C7447 1 Sanya -- 15:05 0min
C7447 2 Sanya Airport 15:12 15:14 07min
C7447 3 Yazhou 15:25 15:27 20min
C7447 4 Ledong 15:37 15:39 32min
C7447 5 Huangliu 15:47 15:48 42min
C7447 6 Jianfeng 15:55 15:57 50min
C7447 7 Jinyue Bay 16:05 16:07 01h 0min
C7447 8 Dongfang 16:20 16:22 01h 15min
C7447 9 Qizi Bay 16:35 16:36 01h 30min
C7447 10 Baimajing 16:57 16:59 01h 52min
C7447 11 Lingao South 17:19 17:21 02h 14min
C7447 12 Fushanzhen 17:29 17:31 02h 24min
C7447 13 Laochengzhen 17:40 17:43 02h 35min
C7447 14 Haikou East 18:05 18:10 03h 0min
C7447 15 Haikou Airport 18:18 18:21 03h 13min
C7447 16 Wenchang 18:38 18:40 03h 33min
C7447 17 Qionghai 18:57 18:58 03h 52min
C7447 18 Wanning 19:16 19:17 04h 11min
C7447 19 Lingshui 19:34 19:35 04h 29min
C7447 20 19:58 -- 04h 53min