Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C7446 Train Route and Timetable

C7446 is a high speed train running from Sanya Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C7446 1 Sanya -- 13:40 0min
C7446 2 Sanya Airport 13:47 13:49 07min
C7446 3 Ledong 14:08 14:09 28min
C7446 4 Huangliu 14:17 14:19 37min
C7446 5 Dongfang 14:42 14:44 01h 02min
C7446 6 Qizi Bay 14:56 14:58 01h 16min
C7446 7 Baimajing 15:19 15:20 01h 39min
C7446 8 Lingao South 15:41 15:42 02h 01min
C7446 9 Laochengzhen 15:57 16:00 02h 17min
C7446 10 Haikou East 16:22 16:27 02h 42min
C7446 11 Haikou Airport 16:35 16:38 02h 55min
C7446 12 Qionghai 17:08 17:10 03h 28min
C7446 13 Wanning 17:27 17:29 03h 47min
C7446 14 Lingshui 17:45 17:47 04h 05min
C7446 15 18:09 -- 04h 29min