Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C7445 Train Route and Timetable

C7445 is a high speed train running from Sanya Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C7445 1 Sanya -- 13:31 0min
C7445 2 Sanya Airport 13:39 13:41 08min
C7445 3 Ledong 14:01 14:02 30min
C7445 4 Huangliu 14:11 14:13 40min
C7445 5 Dongfang 14:37 14:39 01h 06min
C7445 6 Qizi Bay 14:52 14:54 01h 21min
C7445 7 Baimajing 15:16 15:17 01h 45min
C7445 8 Lingao South 15:39 15:40 02h 08min
C7445 9 Laochengzhen 15:56 15:59 02h 25min
C7445 10 Haikou East 16:22 16:27 02h 51min
C7445 11 Haikou Airport 16:35 16:38 03h 04min
C7445 12 Qionghai 17:07 17:09 03h 36min
C7445 13 Wanning 17:26 17:28 03h 55min
C7445 14 Lingshui 17:44 17:46 04h 13min
C7445 15 18:08 -- 04h 37min