Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C7443 Train Route and Timetable

C7443 is a high speed train running from Sanya Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C7443 1 Sanya -- 12:32 0min
C7443 2 Sanya Airport 12:39 12:41 07min
C7443 3 Yazhou 12:52 12:54 20min
C7443 4 Ledong 13:04 13:06 32min
C7443 5 Huangliu 13:14 13:15 42min
C7443 6 Jinyue Bay 13:28 13:29 56min
C7443 7 Dongfang 13:43 13:45 01h 11min
C7443 8 Qizi Bay 13:57 13:59 01h 25min
C7443 9 Baimajing 14:20 14:21 01h 48min
C7443 10 Lingao South 14:42 14:43 02h 10min
C7443 11 Fushanzhen 14:52 14:53 02h 20min
C7443 12 Laochengzhen 15:03 15:06 02h 31min
C7443 13 Haikou East 15:28 15:33 02h 56min
C7443 14 Haikou Airport 15:40 15:43 03h 08min
C7443 15 Wenchang 16:01 16:02 03h 29min
C7443 16 Qionghai 16:19 16:21 03h 47min
C7443 17 Boao 16:28 16:29 03h 56min
C7443 18 Wanning 16:44 16:45 04h 12min
C7443 19 Lingshui 17:02 17:03 04h 30min
C7443 20 17:26 -- 04h 54min