Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C7442 Train Route and Timetable

C7442 is a high speed train running from Sanya Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C7442 1 Sanya -- 11:31 0min
C7442 2 Sanya Airport 11:39 11:41 08min
C7442 3 Huangliu 12:06 12:07 35min
C7442 4 Dongfang 12:31 12:33 01h 0min
C7442 5 Qizi Bay 12:47 12:48 01h 16min
C7442 6 Baimajing 13:10 13:12 01h 39min
C7442 7 Lingao South 13:33 13:35 02h 02min
C7442 8 Laochengzhen 13:51 13:54 02h 20min
C7442 9 Haikou East 14:17 14:22 02h 46min
C7442 10 Haikou Airport 14:29 14:32 02h 58min
C7442 11 Wenchang 14:50 14:51 03h 19min
C7442 12 Qionghai 15:08 15:10 03h 37min
C7442 13 Wanning 15:27 -- 03h 21min
C7442 14 Lingshui 15:45 -- 03h 39min
C7442 15 Yalong Bay 16:04 16:06 04h 33min
C7442 16 16:15 -- 04h 44min