Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C7441 Train Route and Timetable

C7441 is a high speed train running from Sanya Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C7441 1 Sanya -- 11:31 0min
C7441 2 Sanya Airport 11:38 11:40 07min
C7441 3 Ledong 11:59 12:00 28min
C7441 4 Huangliu 12:08 12:10 37min
C7441 5 Jianfeng 12:17 12:18 46min
C7441 6 Dongfang 12:37 12:39 01h 06min
C7441 7 Qizi Bay 12:52 12:53 01h 21min
C7441 8 Baimajing 13:14 13:16 01h 43min
C7441 9 Lingao South 13:36 13:38 02h 05min
C7441 10 Laochengzhen 13:53 13:56 02h 22min
C7441 11 Haikou East 14:18 14:22 02h 47min
C7441 12 Haikou Airport 14:29 14:32 02h 58min
C7441 13 Wenchang 14:50 14:51 03h 19min
C7441 14 Qionghai 15:08 15:10 03h 37min
C7441 15 Wanning 15:27 15:29 03h 56min
C7441 16 Lingshui 15:45 15:47 04h 14min
C7441 17 Yalong Bay 16:04 16:06 04h 33min
C7441 18 16:15 -- 04h 44min