Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

C7437 Train Route and Timetable

C7437 is a high speed train running from Sanya Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
C7437 1 Sanya -- 09:46 0min
C7437 2 Sanya Airport 09:53 09:55 07min
C7437 3 Ledong 10:14 10:15 28min
C7437 4 Huangliu 10:23 10:25 37min
C7437 5 Jinyue Bay 10:37 10:39 51min
C7437 6 Dongfang 10:52 10:54 01h 06min
C7437 7 Qizi Bay 11:07 11:08 01h 21min
C7437 8 Baimajing 11:29 11:31 01h 43min
C7437 9 Yintan 11:42 11:44 01h 56min
C7437 10 Lingao South 11:56 11:57 02h 10min
C7437 11 Fushanzhen 12:06 12:07 02h 20min
C7437 12 Laochengzhen 12:17 12:20 02h 31min
C7437 13 Haikou East 12:48 12:55 03h 02min
C7437 14 Haikou Airport 13:02 13:05 03h 16min
C7437 15 Wenchang 13:23 13:24 03h 37min
C7437 16 Qionghai 13:41 13:42 03h 55min
C7437 17 Boao 13:50 13:51 04h 04min
C7437 18 Wanning 14:06 14:07 04h 20min
C7437 19 Lingshui 14:23 14:25 04h 37min
C7437 20 14:48 -- 05h 02min